I liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2018/2019 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Poprad Muszyna | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Wtorek, 28.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 2 - 4 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
Sobota, 10.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Wicher Mogilno | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Środa, 05.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 0 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 12.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 6 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 6 - 0 | LKS Świniarsko |
Sobota, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 0 - 5 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 2 - 5 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Sobota, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Poprad Rytro | 0 - 3 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 1 - 2 | Grybovia Grybów |
Sobota, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Wtorek, 30.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 2 - 1 | Glinik Gorlice |
Sobota, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 1 - 1 | Poprad Muszyna |
Niedziela, 07.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 8 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 9 - 0 | Wicher Mogilno |
Czwartek, 18.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Wtorek, 23.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 4 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | LKS Świniarsko | 1 - 3 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 4 - 1 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Poniedziałek, 06.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 2 - 5 | Poprad Rytro |
Czwartek, 06.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże | ||||||||||||
18:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Glinik Gorlice | 5 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 30 Marzec 2024r. Godzina: 10:00 | ||
ULKS Korzenna |
-:- |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |