I liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Hart Tęgoborze |
Środa, 16.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 2 | KS Bobowa |
Sobota, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 0 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Środa, 09.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 5 - 1 | Glinik Gorlice |
Sobota, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 3 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 2 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Czwartek, 24.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 2 | Barciczanka Barcice |
Sobota, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | LUKS Hańczowa | 3 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 17.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 2 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Czwartek, 14.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Poprad Rytro | 3 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 29.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 5 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
Sobota, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Bobowa | 1 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 3 | KS Ropa |
Wtorek, 31.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Glinik Gorlice | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Wtorek, 19.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 4 | Nawoj Nawojowa |
Poniedziałek, 23.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 3 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Poniedziałek, 02.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Barciczanka Barcice | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 5 - 1 | LUKS Hańczowa |
Sobota, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 3 - 2 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Środa, 18.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Kolejarz Stróże | 0 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 6 - 1 | Poprad Rytro |
Sobota, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 30 Marzec 2024r. Godzina: 10:00 | ||
ULKS Korzenna |
-:- |
Dunajec Nowy Sącz |