I liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze 2022/2023 - WIOSNA |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Sokół Stary Sącz |
Czwartek, 06.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 4 - 0 | Grybovia Grybów |
Sobota, 15.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 3 | Chruślice Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 22.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 6 - 0 | Poprad Rytro |
Sobota, 06.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 0 | Budowlani Jazowsko |
Sobota, 13.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Poprad Muszyna | 1 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 20.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | LKS Wójtowa | 0 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 27.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 0 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 03.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Podhalanin Biecz | 1 - 4 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 17.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 0 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Piątek, 19 Kwiecień 2024r. Godzina: 17:00 | ||
Zawada Nowy Sącz |
-:- |
ULKS Korzenna |
# | Druzyna | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Korzenna | 2 | 6 |
2 | Dąbrovia | 2 | 6 |
3 | Dunajec | 2 | 6 |
4 | Poprad R. | 3 | 6 |
5 | Grybovia | 2 | 3 |
6 | Sokół | 1 | 3 |
7 | Zawada | 2 | 3 |
8 | Poprad M. | 2 | 3 |
9 | Świniarsko | 1 | 0 |
10 | Biegoniczanka | 2 | 0 |
11 | Kolejarz | 1 | 0 |
12 | Barciczanka | 1 | 0 |
13 | Budowlani | 3 | 0 |