Liga Okręgowa 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Płomień Limanowa |
Niedziela, 09.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orkan Szczyrzyc | 2 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Niedziela, 16.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 3 | Płomień Limanowa |
Niedziela, 23.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 1 - 2 | Limanovia Limanowa |
Niedziela, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 2 - 3 | Sokół Słopnice |
Niedziela, 13.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój | 0 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 4 - 4 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Niedziela, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Olimpia Pisarzowa | 3 - 0 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 1 - 0 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Sobota, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 2 - 0 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 17.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 0 - 2 | Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Sobota, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | LKS Kobylanka | 2 - 2 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 4 - 1 | AKS Ujanowice |
Sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 0 - 2 | Płomień Limanowa |
Środa, 11.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Płomień Limanowa | 2 - 1 | Huragan Waksmund |
Niedziela, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 0 - 5 | Orkan Szczyrzyc |
Sobota, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Płomień Limanowa | 3 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 13.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Limanovia Limanowa | 2 - 0 | Płomień Limanowa |
Niedziela, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 0 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Sobota, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Słopnice | 2 - 2 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Płomień Limanowa | 1 - 5 | Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój |
Wtorek, 03.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 3 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Płomień Limanowa | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Sobota, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 3 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Płomień Limanowa | 6 - 1 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Środa, 25.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Orkan Raba Wyżna | 4 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 3 - 1 | LKS Kobylanka |
Niedziela, 05.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | AKS Ujanowice | 0 - 0 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 11.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 5 - 4 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
Sobota, 18.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Huragan Waksmund | 2 - 2 | Płomień Limanowa |
Sobota, 30 Marzec 2024r. Godzina: 14:00 | ||
ULKS Korzenna |
-:- |
LKS Zagórzany |