II Liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2010/2011
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Budowlani Jazowsko Sokół Stary Sącz Zyndram Łącko Skalnik Kamionka Wielka LKS Świniarsko Victoria Witowice Dolne Nawoj Nawojowa Hart Tęgoborze Królovia Królowa Górna
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna3-02-02-20-10-53-13-01-26-1
Skład Zespołu Budowlani Jazowsko2-10-41-53-08-23-20-40-34-3
Skład Zespołu Sokół Stary Sącz0-33-06-11-23-13-17-10-15-0
Skład Zespołu Zyndram Łącko4-211-02-10-45-11-32-02-35-1
Skład Zespołu Skalnik Kamionka Wielka2-61-31-15-26-14-11-13-33-0
Skład Zespołu LKS Świniarsko0-31-20-32-11-45-02-30-82-2
Skład Zespołu Victoria Witowice Dolne3-71-43-73-10-21-31-01-65-6
Skład Zespołu Nawoj Nawojowa1-03-01-22-22-110-03-02-27-1
Skład Zespołu Hart Tęgoborze2-17-01-02-02-14-04-12-13-2
Skład Zespołu Królovia Królowa Górna1-25-83-71-52-12-13-02-11-2

Plan J.Starszych

Najbliższy mecz JS


RUnda jesienna sezonu 2018/2019 dobiegła końca!

Tabela JS

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Glinik 12 27
2 Korzenna 11 27
3 Sokół 11 26
4 Grybovia 12 25
5 Gród 11 25
6 Poprad M. 11 16
7 Poprad R. 10 15
8 Skalnik 11 13
9 Hart 11 11
10 Kolejarz 11 10
11 Świniarsko 11 8
12 Helena 12 6
13 Wicher 12 4