II Liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2010/2011
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Budowlani Jazowsko Sokół Stary Sącz Zyndram Łącko Skalnik Kamionka Wielka LKS Świniarsko Victoria Witowice Dolne Nawoj Nawojowa Hart Tęgoborze Królovia Królowa Górna
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna3-02-02-20-10-53-13-01-26-1
Skład Zespołu Budowlani Jazowsko2-10-41-53-08-23-20-40-34-3
Skład Zespołu Sokół Stary Sącz0-33-06-11-23-13-17-10-15-0
Skład Zespołu Zyndram Łącko4-211-02-10-45-11-32-02-35-1
Skład Zespołu Skalnik Kamionka Wielka2-61-31-15-26-14-11-13-33-0
Skład Zespołu LKS Świniarsko0-31-20-32-11-45-02-30-82-2
Skład Zespołu Victoria Witowice Dolne3-71-43-73-10-21-31-01-65-6
Skład Zespołu Nawoj Nawojowa1-03-01-22-22-110-03-02-27-1
Skład Zespołu Hart Tęgoborze2-17-01-02-02-14-04-12-13-2
Skład Zespołu Królovia Królowa Górna1-25-83-71-52-12-13-02-11-2

Najbliższy mecz JS


Sezon 2018/2019 dobiegła końca! Juniorzy w barażach o MLJS!

Tabela baraży

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Orkan R.W. 4 10
2 Korzenna 4 7
3 Krokus 4 0

Tabela JS

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Korzenna 24 57
2 Grybovia 24 55
3 Sokół 24 53
4 Gród 24 49
5 Glinik 24 48
6 Poprad M. 24 37
7 Skalnik 24 35
8 Kolejarz 24 29
9 Hart 24 28
10 Poprad R. 24 26
11 Świniarsko 24 20
12 Helena 23 9
13 Wicher 23 8