I liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2018/2019
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Hart Tęgoborze Sokół Stary Sącz LKS Świniarsko Skalnik Kamionka Wielka Kolejarz Stróże Gród Podegrodzie Helena Nowy Sącz Glinik Gorlice Poprad Rytro Poprad Muszyna Grybovia Grybów Wicher Mogilno
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna4-10-14-36-32-05-311-02-33-02-01-36-0
Skład Zespołu Hart Tęgoborze0-102-12-11-01-10-48-00-67-00-01-43-2
Skład Zespołu Sokół Stary Sącz2-07-17-03-06-02-25-13-110-03-01-16-1
Skład Zespołu LKS Świniarsko2-52-21-63-01-31-23-00-82-01-31-63-0
Skład Zespołu Skalnik Kamionka Wielka0-38-12-34-18-04-31-34-01-36-20-34-0
Skład Zespołu Kolejarz Stróże0-43-04-36-02-42-54-12-12-51-11-29-0
Skład Zespołu Gród Podegrodzie3-04-01-35-03-03-03-15-06-12-13-15-0
Skład Zespołu Helena Nowy Sącz0-20-60-30-52-60-50-82-11-20-31-51-0
Skład Zespołu Glinik Gorlice2-31-03-23-00-25-16-111-03-05-22-16-0
Skład Zespołu Poprad Rytro1-32-21-50-30-30-34-36-00-35-05-04-2
Skład Zespołu Poprad Muszyna0-33-04-16-11-13-03-13-02-02-22-46-2
Skład Zespołu Grybovia Grybów2-35-03-28-03-03-02-16-00-13-01-05-1
Skład Zespołu Wicher Mogilno2-30-30-101-11-13-02-6-0-63-01-30-3

Najbliższy mecz JS


Sezon 2018/2019 dobiegła końca! Juniorzy w barażach o MLJS!

Tabela baraży

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Orkan R.W. 4 10
2 Korzenna 4 7
3 Krokus 4 0

Tabela JS

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Korzenna 24 57
2 Grybovia 24 55
3 Sokół 24 53
4 Gród 24 49
5 Glinik 24 48
6 Poprad M. 24 37
7 Skalnik 24 35
8 Kolejarz 24 29
9 Hart 24 28
10 Poprad R. 24 26
11 Świniarsko 24 20
12 Helena 23 9
13 Wicher 23 8