Liga Okręgowa 2010/2011
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Orzeł Wojnarowa KS Zakopane Dobrzanka Dobra Gród Podegrodzie Jordan Jordanów Zawada Nowy Sącz Victoria Witowice Dolne Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Sokół Stary Sącz  Poprad Rytro LKS Szaflary Przełęcz Tylicz LKS Kobylanka LKS Jodłownik Gorce Kamienica
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna3-11-12-11-11-28-10-04-32-13-21-54-00-14-10-0
Skład Zespołu Orzeł Wojnarowa2-32-30-30-12-13-33-22-61-31-01-12-40-42-14-0
Skład Zespołu KS Zakopane1-10-14-06-22-18-04-10-24-13-00-11-12-03-04-0
Skład Zespołu Dobrzanka Dobra0-25-02-30-00-13-01-12-30-22-14-42-00-05-03-1
Skład Zespołu Gród Podegrodzie0-32-01-00-40-11-00-11-45-20-24-04-21-02-05-0
Skład Zespołu Jordan Jordanów1-13-23-22-40-13-04-13-31-21-01-12-13-12-02-1
Skład Zespołu Zawada Nowy Sącz2-01-20-10-51-00-00-31-21-00-22-11-11-31-12-4
Skład Zespołu Victoria Witowice Dolne2-22-41-21-00-22-29-11-20-34-23-12-22-23-23-1
Skład Zespołu Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój3-17-03-12-12-11-05-06-24-12-23-22-13-11-14-1
Skład Zespołu Sokół Stary Sącz 3-23-24-22-31-11-03-00-21-03-24-00-02-45-12-1
Skład Zespołu Poprad Rytro3-12-10-21-01-30-24-02-02-11-03-42-11-21-14-0
Skład Zespołu LKS Szaflary2-13-21-32-33-21-28-24-13-12-23-53-13-37-11-1
Skład Zespołu Przełęcz Tylicz1-02-12-42-00-03-56-13-02-11-10-20-13-23-33-1
Skład Zespołu LKS Kobylanka1-33-13-11-12-24-13-02-13-01-13-10-21-43-03-0
Skład Zespołu LKS Jodłownik1-41-31-20-40-10-41-12-03-13-30-31-31-11-33-0
Skład Zespołu Gorce Kamienica0-70-31-43-11-21-33-21-21-42-50-61-10-11-10-1

Plan Seniorów

Sparing - Seniorzy:               Grybovia - Korzenna 14:00
Niedziela - 25 Luty 2018

WYJAZD: 12:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa.


Sparing - Seniorzy:                 Ogniwo - Korzenna 12:00
Niedziela - 04 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: 10:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa!


Sparing - Seniorzy:           Amator - Korzenna ??:00
Niedziela - 11 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: ??
Miejsce: ??


Zobacz pełny plan ULKSu!

Najbliższy mecz


Runda jesienna sezonu 2017/2018 dobiegła końca!

Ostatnia kolejka

Tabela Seniorzy

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Sokół 15 43
2 Łosoś 15 28
3 Hart 14 27
4 Zawisza 15 25
5 Helena 15 23
6 Korzenna 14 22
7 Zyndram 15 20
8 Victoria 15 18
9 Dunajec 14 17
10 Świniarsko 15 17
11 Budowlani 14 16
12 Ubiad 15 15
13 Grybovia 15 15
14 Amator 14 14
15 Górka 15 8
16 Przydonica 14 6