Klasa A Nowy Sącz 2016/2017
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Amator Paszyn Hart Tęgoborze Victoria Witowice Dolne Sokół Stary Sącz  Nawoj Nawojowa Budowlani Jazowsko Zawisza Rożnów Grybovia Grybów LKS Ubiad Górka Szczereż Orzeł Ptaszkowa Zyndram Łącko LKS Świniarsko Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna2-30-11-24-21-04-05-11-24-23-05-05-25-20-07-0
Skład Zespołu Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój3-08-20-05-20-24-05-14-21-06-26-112-03-12-14-2
Skład Zespołu Amator Paszyn3-33-34-11-21-25-15-14-32-12-43-13-15-25-03-2
Skład Zespołu Hart Tęgoborze1-12-12-33-22-46-22-22-10-24-12-06-00-10-13-2
Skład Zespołu Victoria Witowice Dolne3-02-01-04-30-53-15-11-31-24-44-04-14-00-14-2
Skład Zespołu Sokół Stary Sącz 2-11-52-10-12-00-04-50-01-14-12-24-30-10-21-1
Skład Zespołu Nawoj Nawojowa1-10-50-12-31-20-12-25-11-30-31-31-01-53-01-1
Skład Zespołu Budowlani Jazowsko1-32-53-12-32-52-07-32-64-21-11-64-21-50-49-1
Skład Zespołu Zawisza Rożnów1-23-23-21-30-21-13-02-53-22-41-02-04-02-35-2
Skład Zespołu Grybovia Grybów1-11-32-10-42-00-14-04-02-12-30-12-01-05-03-1
Skład Zespołu LKS Ubiad1-21-25-32-11-11-57-16-32-03-02-27-13-20-11-2
Skład Zespołu Górka Szczereż2-13-33-10-12-01-54-12-20-10-13-02-01-13-14-2
Skład Zespołu Orzeł Ptaszkowa1-62-63-31-22-34-25-12-11-31-30-52-13-12-31-2
Skład Zespołu Zyndram Łącko2-02-42-02-41-13-11-11-14-00-20-21-32-15-17-5
Skład Zespołu LKS Świniarsko3-21-34-12-51-42-37-01-04-04-12-20-16-00-01-2
Skład Zespołu Dąbrovia Wielogłowy0-31-42-30-40-24-11-40-30-12-11-12-11-02-02-4

Plan Seniorów

Sparing - Seniorzy:         Poprad Rytro - Korzenna 16:00
Sobota - 27 Luty 2021

Wyjazd: 14:30
Boisko: Barcice


Sparing - Seniorzy:            Sokół Maszkienice - Korzenna ??:00
Niedziela - 07 Marzec 2021

Wyjazd: ??
Boisko: Maszkienice


Sparing - Seniorzy:           Słomka Siekierczyna - Korzenna ??7:??
Niedziela - 14 Marzec 2021

Wyjazd: ??:??!
Boisko: Wyjazd Trawa!


Zobacz pełny plan ULKSu!

Najbliższy mecz


Runda jesienna sezonu 2020/2021 dobiegła końca!

Ostatnia kolejka

Tabela Seniorzy

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Dunajec 15 36
2 Łosoś 15 34
3 Zagórzany 15 32
4 Kolejarz 15 31
5 Hart 14 29
6 Gród 12 26
7 Kobylanka 14 23
8 Helena 15 18
9 Zyndram 15 17
10 Łużna 15 16
11 Uście 15 15
12 Zawisza 15 13
13 Podhalanin 15 12
14 Grybovia 15 11
15 Sokół 14 11
16 Korzenna 15 10