Liga Okręgowa 2014/2015
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Orzeł Wojnarowa Gród Podegrodzie KS Tymbark Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Sokół Słopnice Hart Tęgoborze LKS Szaflary Łosoś Łososina Dolna Olimpia Pisarzowa Dunajec Nowy Sącz Turbacz Mszana Dolna Orkan Szczyrzyc Huragan Waksmund Jarmuta Szczawnica Płomień Limanowa
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna3-22-10-20-11-43-21-45-11-03-01-10-23-11-00-0
Skład Zespołu Orzeł Wojnarowa1-20-11-50-31-50-21-00-21-03-01-60-00-03-62-2
Skład Zespołu Gród Podegrodzie5-02-10-15-13-20-01-13-21-15-12-12-20-15-3
Skład Zespołu KS Tymbark1-15-23-01-24-00-24-21-25-12-13-02-10-02-11-1
Skład Zespołu Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój2-22-12-00-20-00-11-40-10-12-00-62-11-13-03-1
Skład Zespołu Sokół Słopnice4-10-38-00-42-12-12-10-32-11-11-41-73-11-11-3
Skład Zespołu Hart Tęgoborze1-32-04-20-10-11-01-21-20-42-01-20-12-31-40-2
Skład Zespołu LKS Szaflary4-12-25-03-27-22-18-12-04-34-13-02-42-14-01-1
Skład Zespołu Łosoś Łososina Dolna0-12-22-20-42-15-10-03-11-45-02-21-22-12-31-0
Skład Zespołu Olimpia Pisarzowa3-02-02-11-13-02-12-32-11-04-13-22-21-04-25-2
Skład Zespołu Dunajec Nowy Sącz4-15-30-10-75-30-20-32-51-12-82-31-11-02-30-2
Skład Zespołu Turbacz Mszana Dolna1-13-03-2
2-1
4-23-12-41-33-53-01-03-01-02-27-37-2
Skład Zespołu Orkan Szczyrzyc4-11-02-01-16-04-03-01-11-01-27-11-03-12-44-2
Skład Zespołu Huragan Waksmund2-07-15-11-24-02-02-11-21-02-24-11-40-32-23-3
Skład Zespołu Jarmuta Szczawnica1-03-02-11-41-00-34-13-23-21-11-02-82-21-30-3
Skład Zespołu Płomień Limanowa4-24-01-10-21-00-34-01-20-01-37-01-01-01-14-0

Plan Seniorów

Sparing - Seniorzy:               Grybovia - Korzenna 14:00
Niedziela - 25 Luty 2018

WYJAZD: 12:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa.


Sparing - Seniorzy:                 Ogniwo - Korzenna 12:00
Niedziela - 04 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: 10:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa!


Sparing - Seniorzy:           Amator - Korzenna ??:00
Niedziela - 11 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: ??
Miejsce: ??


Zobacz pełny plan ULKSu!

Najbliższy mecz


Runda jesienna sezonu 2017/2018 dobiegła końca!

Ostatnia kolejka

Tabela Seniorzy

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Sokół 15 43
2 Łosoś 15 28
3 Hart 14 27
4 Zawisza 15 25
5 Helena 15 23
6 Korzenna 14 22
7 Zyndram 15 20
8 Victoria 15 18
9 Dunajec 14 17
10 Świniarsko 15 17
11 Budowlani 14 16
12 Ubiad 15 15
13 Grybovia 15 15
14 Amator 14 14
15 Górka 15 8
16 Przydonica 14 6