II liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze starsi 2013/2014
 Siatka wyników

  ULKS Korzenna Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Zyndram Łącko Orzeł Wojnarowa Victoria Witowice Dolne LKS Świniarsko Piątkovia/Łęg Zawisza Rożnów Dąbrovia Wielogłowy Poprad Rytro
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna10-02-15-01-118-01-02-18-25-1
Skład Zespołu Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój0-8-3-21-13-41-20-31-02-2
Skład Zespołu Zyndram Łącko1-28-23-01-35-22-14-43-21-1
Skład Zespołu Orzeł Wojnarowa0-53-03-00-1514-11-61-32-21-3
Skład Zespołu Victoria Witowice Dolne3-2--1-119-24-00-35-03-1
Skład Zespołu LKS Świniarsko0-132-211-91-81-123-60-72-10-11
Skład Zespołu Piątkovia/Łęg0-72-03-01-01-33-10-42-23-5
Skład Zespołu Zawisza Rożnów1-22-04-01-02-36-11-016-02-2
Skład Zespołu Dąbrovia Wielogłowy1-61-53-22-10-114-06-10-31-3
Skład Zespołu Poprad Rytro2-31-03-23-01-210-24-54-04-1

Plan Trampkarzy

Najbliższy mecz TR


Sezon - Jesień 2021 dobiegł końca!

Tabela TR

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Nawoj 10 27
2 Zyndram 10 27
3 Dunajec 10 21
4 Chruślice 10 18
5 Korzenna 10 16
6 Biegoniczanka 10 16
7 Sokół 10 10
8 Biecz 10 8
9 Budowlani 10 6
10 Poprad R. 10 6
11 Mszalnica 10 5