Liga Okręgowa 2009/2010
 Siatka wyników

  KS Zakopane Orzeł Wojnarowa ULKS Korzenna Dobrzanka Dobra Gród Podegrodzie Jordan Jordanów KS Tymbark LKS Uście Gorlickie Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój Orawa Jabłonka Poprad Rytro Poroniec Poronin Przełęcz Tylicz Sokół Słopnice Watra Białka Tatrzańska Wierchy Rabka Zdrój
Skład Zespołu KS Zakopane2-03-02-14-14-12-30-31-28-15-02-21-25-01-03-2
Skład Zespołu Orzeł Wojnarowa0-12-22-11-32-01-42-13-16-12-11-02-03-13-25-2
Skład Zespołu ULKS Korzenna2-13-00-40-32-12-10-22-51-30-03-13-12-21-32-3
Skład Zespołu Dobrzanka Dobra0-21-15-12-23-01-24-22-03-04-02-33-03-34-02-2
Skład Zespołu Gród Podegrodzie2-02-30-02-20-30-31-03-44-20-04-12-02-00-31-0
Skład Zespołu Jordan Jordanów1-22-03-24-10-10-20-15-04-10-13-04-12-34-08-1
Skład Zespołu KS Tymbark1-10-30-32-11-06-10-02-12-13-35-24-06-02-02-1
Skład Zespołu LKS Uście Gorlickie2-23-21-50-41-12-02-42-33-34-36-11-21-10-30-4
Skład Zespołu Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój3-15-12-04-33-07-44-12-12-02-27-04-12-31-01-0
Skład Zespołu Orawa Jabłonka0-16-04-21-20-15-23-40-11-23-10-24-23-31-21-5
Skład Zespołu Poprad Rytro2-00-04-10-31-04-23-04-22-25-35-23-25-24-23-2
Skład Zespołu Poroniec Poronin1-23-31-22-30-30-51-11-14-42-22-21-10-42-55-5
Skład Zespołu Przełęcz Tylicz2-23-20-12-13-14-02-02-14-31-12-22-42-41-85-2
Skład Zespołu Sokół Słopnice1-12-33-43-51-32-30-22-17-12-40-13-01-13-32-1
Skład Zespołu Watra Białka Tatrzańska3-10-14-06-01-14-03-11-13-07-15-23-23-23-03-1
Skład Zespołu Wierchy Rabka Zdrój0-53-34-11-21-03-10-53-33-21-60-26-02-33-11-5

Plan Seniorów

Sparing - Seniorzy:               Grybovia - Korzenna 14:00
Niedziela - 25 Luty 2018

WYJAZD: 12:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa.


Sparing - Seniorzy:                 Ogniwo - Korzenna 12:00
Niedziela - 04 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: 10:45!
Boisko: Sztuczne - Szalowa!


Sparing - Seniorzy:           Amator - Korzenna ??:00
Niedziela - 11 Marzec 2018

WYJAZD: ??
Miejsce: ??


Zobacz pełny plan ULKSu!

Najbliższy mecz


Runda jesienna sezonu 2017/2018 dobiegła końca!

Ostatnia kolejka

Tabela Seniorzy

# Druzyna M Pkt
1 Sokół 15 43
2 Łosoś 15 28
3 Hart 14 27
4 Zawisza 15 25
5 Helena 15 23
6 Korzenna 14 22
7 Zyndram 15 20
8 Victoria 15 18
9 Dunajec 14 17
10 Świniarsko 15 17
11 Budowlani 14 16
12 Ubiad 15 15
13 Grybovia 15 15
14 Amator 14 14
15 Górka 15 8
16 Przydonica 14 6