Liga Regionalna - Juniorzy starsi 2022/2023 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Środa, 24.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 1 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Wtorek, 06.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 3 - 0 | Nawoj Nawojowa |
Środa, 14.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 1 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Niedziela, 13.11.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 4 - 5 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 28.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Jordan Jordanów | 4 - 3 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Wtorek, 04.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 11 - 0 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 12.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Wiatr Ludźmierz | 0 - 2 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Niedziela, 16.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 3 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Środa, 26.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | LKS Szaflary | 1 - 4 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Środa, 12.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 6 - 3 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ |
Środa, 26.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 0 - 14 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Środa, 03.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 7 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Środa, 21.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 7 - 1 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Środa, 17.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 0 - 0 | Jordan Jordanów |
Środa, 24.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Orawa Jabłonka | 0 - 4 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Sobota, 03.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 3 - 0 | Wiatr Ludźmierz |
Sobota, 10.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 9 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Środa, 14.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 5 - 1 | LKS Szaflary |