Liga Okręgowa 2020/2021 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 09.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 15.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 2 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 23.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 1 | LKS Uście Gorlickie |
Środa, 26.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Zyndram Łącko | 1 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 29.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 3 | Grybovia Grybów |
Środa, 02.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Zawisza Rożnów | 2 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 06.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 4 - 1 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 13.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Podhalanin Biecz | 1 - 5 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 2 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 3 - 2 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 03.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 2 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | LKS Kobylanka | 2 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 3 | LKS Łużna |
Niedziela, 08.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 3 - 2 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Środa, 11.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | LKS Zagórzany | 3 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Czwartek, 13.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 03.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 0 | LKS Zagórzany |
Środa, 16.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 2 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 01.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 3 - 2 | LKS Kobylanka |
Poniedziałek, 03.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 2 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Sobota, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 1 | Podhalanin Biecz |
Niedziela, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | LKS Łużna | 1 - 7 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Czwartek, 03.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 0 | Zawisza Rożnów |
Niedziela, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 0 - 5 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 1 | Zyndram Łącko |
Sobota, 19.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | LKS Uście Gorlickie | 0 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 26.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże |