Liga Okręgowa 2019/2020 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 11.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | LKS Kobylanka | 6 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Czwartek, 15.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 3 - 3 | LKS Zagórzany |
Sobota, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | LKS Uście Gorlickie | 5 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 24.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Orzeł Wojnarowa | 0 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 0 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 1 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Skalnik Kamionka W. | 4 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 29.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 2 | LKS Łużna |
Niedziela, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Zawisza Rożnów | 0 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 5 - 2 | Grybovia Grybów |
Niedziela, 20.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Zyndram Łącko | 1 - 6 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 1 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Niedziela, 10.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 3 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |