I liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze 2016/2017 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: ULKS Korzenna |
Piątek, 26.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 4 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Poniedziałek, 29.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 3 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Poprad Rytro | 1 - 7 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 7 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 2 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 18.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 0 | Poprad Muszyna |
Niedziela, 09.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 1 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 7 - 3 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 0 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Czwartek, 13.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 1 | Grybovia Grybów |
Wtorek, 06.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 0 | Poprad Rytro |
Środa, 26.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 02.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 0 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 06.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Poprad Muszyna | 0 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 1 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 2 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 27.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 03.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |