I liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: KS Ropa |
Środa, 16.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 1 | Barciczanka Barcice |
Środa, 23.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | LUKS Hańczowa | 0 - 3 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 0 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Środa, 09.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Kolejarz Stróże | 3 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Czwartek, 24.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 9 - 0 | Poprad Rytro |
Sobota, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 4 - 0 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 0 - 3 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
Sobota, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Bobowa | 1 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 1 - 2 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Wtorek, 24.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | KS Ropa | 1 - 2 | Glinik Gorlice |
Sobota, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 1 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 3 - 0 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 0 - 1 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Wtorek, 29.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Barciczanka Barcice | 1 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 4 - 0 | LUKS Hańczowa |
Sobota, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 3 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 0 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Wtorek, 19.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Poprad Rytro | 1 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 7 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 6 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Poniedziałek, 02.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 1 | KS Bobowa |
Sobota, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 1 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Glinik Gorlice | 5 - 1 | KS Ropa |
Czwartek, 02.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 4 | Nawoj Nawojowa |
Sobota, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 0 - 4 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 7 - 0 | KS Ropa |