Liga Okręgowa 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Środa, 23.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 3 - 0 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna |
Środa, 09.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 0 | Huragan Waksmund |
Niedziela, 23.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 3 | Orkan Szczyrzyc |
Niedziela, 30.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 1 | Płomień Limanowa |
Niedziela, 06.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Limanovia Limanowa | 4 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Sobota, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 20.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 2 | Sokół Słopnice |
Niedziela, 27.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój | 1 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 04.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 1 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Niedziela, 11.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Olimpia Pisarzowa | 1 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 2 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Sobota, 14.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 0 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Sobota, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 5 - 4 | Orkan Raba Wyżna |
Sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | LKS Kobylanka | 1 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Środa, 11.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | AKS Ujanowice | 3 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 03.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 1 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Huragan Waksmund | 2 - 3 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Środa, 13.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orkan Szczyrzyc | 4 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 17.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Płomień Limanowa | 0 - 2 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Sobota, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 0 - 3 | Limanovia Limanowa |
Niedziela, 01.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Czwartek, 05.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Sokół Słopnice | 1 - 1 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 08.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 4 - 4 | Ogniwo Piwniczna Zdrój |
Niedziela, 15.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 4 - 3 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 22.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Pisarzowa |
Środa, 25.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Gród Podegrodzie | 4 - 1 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 29.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 1 - 2 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 05.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orkan Raba Wyżna | 0 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Niedziela, 12.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 2 | LKS Kobylanka |
Sobota, 18.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 4 - 0 | AKS Ujanowice |