Mecze Pucharu Polski |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 04.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Start Nowy Sącz | 2 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 08.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Hart Tęgoborze | 2 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Czwartek, 01.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Wicher Mogilno | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 12.08.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 21.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Librantovia Librantowa | 0 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 02.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 6 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 10.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Victoria Witowice Dolne | 3 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 17.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Wicher Mogilno | 4 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Czwartek, 06.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | LKS Ubiad | 1 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 02.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 3 | Łosoś Łososina Dolna |
Niedziela, 31.07.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Tabaszovia Tabaszowa | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 07.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 0 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 17.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Jedność Nowy Sącz | 5 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 30.07.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orzeł Ptaszkowa | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 06.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 4 - 5 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Niedziela, 29.07.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Tabaszovia Tabaszowa | 0 - 7 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 05.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Orzeł Wojnarowa |
Środa, 29.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 6 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 04.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | LKS Ubiad | 2 - 8 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 02.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Wicher Mogilno | 1 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 19.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Niedziela, 01.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Zawisza Rożnów |
Środa, 18.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Zyndram Łącko |
Środa, 15.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Budowlani Jazowsko | 0 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 29.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 1 | Poprad Muszyna |
Niedziela, 24.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 0 - 6 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 31.07.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Orzeł Ptaszkowa | 1 - 8 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 07.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 14.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 2 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 29.07.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Zawisza Rożnów | 1 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 23.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 4 - 1 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Wtorek, 12.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | - | Dunajec Nowy Sącz |