Liga Regionalna - Juniorzy starsi 2022/2023 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 31.08.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orawa Jabłonka | 7 - 7 | Wiatr Ludźmierz |
Sobota, 03.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 2 - 7 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 14.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Orawa Jabłonka | 3 - 1 | LKS Szaflary |
Środa, 28.09.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Orawa Jabłonka | 1 - 7 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ |
Wtorek, 04.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec | 11 - 0 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 12.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Orawa Jabłonka | 4 - 1 | Nawoj Nawojowa |
Środa, 19.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Jarmuta Szczawnica | 2 - 11 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Sobota, 22.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Orawa Jabłonka | 0 - 5 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 29.10.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Jordan Jordanów | 6 - 0 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 19.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Wiatr Ludźmierz | 0 - 3 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Sobota, 29.04.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Orawa Jabłonka | 5 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Środa, 03.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | LKS Szaflary | 6 - 1 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 17.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 - 3 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 24.05.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Orawa Jabłonka | 0 - 4 | Wisła Czarny Dunajec |
Sobota, 03.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 0 - 3 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Środa, 07.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Orawa Jabłonka | 3 - 0 | Jarmuta Szczawnica |
Piątek, 16.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 7 - 1 | Orawa Jabłonka |
Sobota, 24.06.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Orawa Jabłonka | 4 - 6 | Jordan Jordanów |