I liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze 2016/2017 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Piątek, 26.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 0 - 2 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Poniedziałek, 29.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 15 - 0 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 04.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 0 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 10.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 0 - 7 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 17.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 2 - 1 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 24.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 2 - 2 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 08.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 3 - 1 | Poprad Rytro |
Sobota, 15.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 2 - 0 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 22.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 2 - 1 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 29.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 0 | Poprad Muszyna |
Niedziela, 09.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 1 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz |
Czwartek, 13.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 2 - 2 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Wtorek, 18.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 2 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Sobota, 22.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 12 - 1 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 30.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 0 - 4 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Wtorek, 02.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 0 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 13.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Poprad Rytro | 1 - 1 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 21.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 0 - 2 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Niedziela, 28.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 1 | Grybovia Grybów |
Wtorek, 20.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Poprad Muszyna | 1 - 4 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |