I liga - Nowy Sącz - Trampkarze 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Czwartek, 27.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 6 - 1 | Poprad Rytro |
Sobota, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Glinik Gorlice | 5 - 2 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Środa, 21.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 0 - 11 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz |
Czwartek, 10.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 7 - 0 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 1 - 0 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 0 - 0 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Barciczanka Barcice | 0 - 5 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 3 - 0 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 17.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 6 - 2 | Grybovia Grybów |
Sobota, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 3 - 0 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 02.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Poprad Rytro | 2 - 3 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 2 - 1 | Glinik Gorlice |
Sobota, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 2 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Środa, 27.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 1 - 6 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 3 - 1 | Hart Tęgoborze |
Czwartek, 02.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 3 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 0 | Barciczanka Barcice |
Poniedziałek, 23.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 2 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Poniedziałek, 30.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 0 - 5 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Grybovia Grybów | 2 - 0 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Dunajec II Nowy Sącz | 1 - 4 | Gród Podegrodzie |