I liga - Nowy Sącz - Juniorzy starsi 2015/2016 |
Terminarz i wyniki ligi: ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 25.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże |
Sobota, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Poprad Rytro | 1 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 1 | Gród Podegrodzie |
Środa, 09.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 5 - 0 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka |
Sobota, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Bobowa | 0 - 5 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 4 - 0 | KS Ropa |
Sobota, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 1 | Glinik Gorlice |
Sobota, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 2 - 1 | Nawoj Nawojowa |
Sobota, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Helena Nowy Sącz | 0 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Niedziela, 18.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 0 - 2 | Sokół Stary Sącz |
Sobota, 24.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Barciczanka Barcice | 0 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 5 - 1 | LUKS Hańczowa |
Sobota, 07.11.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Hart Tęgoborze | 0 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 29.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Kolejarz Stróże | 0 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Czwartek, 07.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 4 - 3 | Poprad Rytro |
Niedziela, 10.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gród Podegrodzie | 3 - 4 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 4 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Wtorek, 19.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 | KS Bobowa |
Sobota, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Ropa | 3 - 7 | ULKS Korzenna |
Czwartek, 28.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Glinik Gorlice | 1 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Poniedziałek, 02.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nawoj Nawojowa | 2 - 1 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 07.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 6 | Helena Nowy Sącz |
Sobota, 14.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Sokół Stary Sącz | 1 - 3 | ULKS Korzenna |
Środa, 18.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 2 | Barciczanka Barcice |
Sobota, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | LUKS Hańczowa | 0 - 0 | ULKS Korzenna |
Sobota, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | ULKS Korzenna | 3 - 0 | Hart Tęgoborze |